FIFA Copa del Mundo

FIFA Copa del Mundo

FIFA Copa del Mundo


Here is the summer, and like every four years, we have here th FIFA World Cup, this time it is Germany, but you can live it at home. EA Sports release a new version of its well-known FIFA, this tme, based on the upcoming World Cup. The graphic engine shows us a marvellous game, wherewe will control all aspects on the match. Choose a team, your tactics, your players and try to win the most wanted prize this summer. You will see high detailed players, you will recognize every player on the grass. It’s time to have Ronaldinho, Messi, Beckam and company un der your control and lead them to win the cup. What are you waiting for? Download FIFA World Cup 2006 and enjoy the magic of this marvellous sport.


08 May 2024
Title FIFA Copa del Mundo
Size 343.7 MB
Price free of charge
Category Games
Developer N/A
System Windows
343.7 MB
2

738 reviews
3790

downloads
The content of games with a PEGI 3 rating is considered suitable for all age groups. The game should not contain any sounds or pictures that are likely to frighten young children. A very mild form of violence (in a comical context or a childlike setting) is acceptable. No bad language should be heard.

Equivalent to E (low end) and EC (which is no longer used). 435 titles were rated PEGI 3 in 2020.
PEGI Rating

FIFA Copa del Mundo installation

download

Click on the Download button to start downloading FIFA Copa del Mundo for Windows from Maombi.com

open

Open the .exe installation file in the Downloads folder and double click it

props

Follow the instructions in the pop-up window to install FIFA Copa del Mundo on Windows Desktop

run

Now you can open and run FIFA Copa del Mundo on your PC

FIFA Copa del Mundo overview

  • slide for 1

    01

    Погрузитесь в захватывающий мир футбола с нашим новым игровым продуктом. Реалистичная графика и динамичный геймплей позволят вам ощутить себя на поле вместе с лучшими командами мира. Управляйте любимыми игроками, создавайте стратегии и побеждайте соперников. Играйте в одиночку или соревнуйтесь с друзьями в многопользовательском режиме.

  • slide for 2

    02

    Погрузитесь в атмосферу мирового футбольного праздника с игрой, посвященной чемпионату мира 2006 года в Германии. Почувствуйте себя частью грандиозного события, управляя любимыми командами и игроками. Реалистичная графика, захватывающий геймплей и уникальные возможности делают эту игру незабываемым опытом для всех поклонников футбола. Присоединяйтесь к миллионам фанатов и станьте чемпионом!

  • slide for 3

    03

    Погрузитесь в атмосферу мирового футбола с захватывающим игровым процессом. Управляйте любимыми командами, создавайте уникальные стратегии и наслаждайтесь реалистичной графикой. Ощутите напряжение матчей и радость побед, играя за лучших игроков планеты. Этот футбольный симулятор подарит вам незабываемые эмоции и часы увлекательного геймплея.

FIFA Copa del Mundo

Download FIFA Copa del Mundo

FIFA Copa del Mundo reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to review FIFA Copa del Mundo!