MAGIX Music Maker

MAGIX Music Maker

MAGIX Music Maker


Magix Music Maker is a complete application especially made for all those music lovers who are taking their first steps in the field of musical creation and composition. The program includes all the possible tools to let all of your creative curiosity loose. Magix Music Maker is developed in a very simple and illustrative interface that, from the start, will not cause any problem for the user. Within its options there is a support for audio and video mixes, there are dozens of transformation effects for your creations or for already created songs, a complete sound and sample library (more than 1,500 in total), etc. In addition, you can obtain sounds of different instruments, import sounds in multiple formats and even use one of the more than 200 audio patterns included in the program.


26 Mar 2024
Title MAGIX Music Maker
Size 99.2 MB
Price free of charge
Category Applications
Developer MAGIX Spain
System Windows
99.2 MB
5

959 reviews
3740

downloads
The content of games with a PEGI 3 rating is considered suitable for all age groups. The game should not contain any sounds or pictures that are likely to frighten young children. A very mild form of violence (in a comical context or a childlike setting) is acceptable. No bad language should be heard.

Equivalent to E (low end) and EC (which is no longer used). 435 titles were rated PEGI 3 in 2020.
PEGI Rating

MAGIX Music Maker installation

download

Click on the Download button to start downloading MAGIX Music Maker for Windows from Maombi.com

open

Open the .exe installation file in the Downloads folder and double click it

props

Follow the instructions in the pop-up window to install MAGIX Music Maker on Windows Desktop

run

Now you can open and run MAGIX Music Maker on your PC

MAGIX Music Maker overview

  • slide for 1

    01

    Создавайте музыку с легкостью и удовольствием с помощью мощного приложения. Визуально привлекательный интерфейс позволяет смешивать и редактировать треки, используя различные инструменты: барабаны, гитары, клавиши, вокал и многое другое. Интуитивно понятные функции и богатый набор звуковых библиотек делают процесс создания музыки простым и увлекательным.

MAGIX Music Maker

Download MAGIX Music Maker

MAGIX Music Maker reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to review MAGIX Music Maker!