Quick Budget

Quick Budget

Quick Budget


Quick Budget is an application focused on helping you manage your money and create budgets to stick to in the future. The application's main window is divided into three sections: income, expenditures, and budget. In the first, you have to indicate all the income you receive (salary and special payments), in the second, all your outgoings (shopping, payments, etc.), and then in the third you'll see a summary of the previous info. For example, say you have a fixed income from your job and you have to make payments for your car and your apartment. With this app, you can see how much money you'll have left by the end of the year. Quick Budget is quite useful for those who need to better manage their money. Thanks to this app, you can be more careful and see where you're finances are likely to be ahead of time.


26 Mar 2024
Title Quick Budget
Version 3.0.1.2
Size 5.5 MB
Price free of charge
Category Applications
Developer N/A
System Windows
5.5 MB | Version 3.0.1.2
4

940 reviews
2418

downloads
The content of games with a PEGI 3 rating is considered suitable for all age groups. The game should not contain any sounds or pictures that are likely to frighten young children. A very mild form of violence (in a comical context or a childlike setting) is acceptable. No bad language should be heard.

Equivalent to E (low end) and EC (which is no longer used). 435 titles were rated PEGI 3 in 2020.
PEGI Rating

Quick Budget installation

download

Click on the Download button to start downloading Quick Budget for Windows from Maombi.com

open

Open the .exe installation file in the Downloads folder and double click it

props

Follow the instructions in the pop-up window to install Quick Budget on Windows Desktop

run

Now you can open and run Quick Budget on your PC

Quick Budget overview

  • slide for 1

    01

    Приложение для управления финансами позволяет легко отслеживать доходы и расходы. Удобный интерфейс включает функции добавления доходов с указанием имени, периода и суммы. Возможность выбора интервала поступлений, таких как каждые две недели, делает планирование бюджета простым и эффективным. Поддержка экспорта данных и настройки шрифтов и цветов.

  • slide for 2

    02

    Приложение для управления бюджетом предлагает удобные функции для отслеживания доходов и расходов. Вы можете создавать, редактировать и удалять бюджетные файлы, а также устанавливать пароли для защиты данных. Встроенный калькулятор и возможность изменения шрифтов и цветов делают работу с бюджетом еще проще. Экспорт данных и печать отчетов доступны в несколько кликов.

  • slide for 3

    03

    Приложение для управления бюджетом предлагает удобный интерфейс для добавления, редактирования и удаления расходов. Вы можете выделять цветом важные записи и копировать бюджет в буфер обмена. Приложение позволяет отслеживать регулярные платежи, такие как аренда и автокредит, с указанием даты начала и окончания, интервала и суммы. Общие расходы и баланс отображаются внизу экрана.

  • slide for 4

    04

    Приложение для управления бюджетом предлагает удобный интерфейс для отслеживания доходов и расходов. Вкладки "Доходы", "Расходы" и "Бюджет" позволяют легко переключаться между категориями. Возможности экспорта данных и встроенный калькулятор делают приложение незаменимым помощником в финансовом планировании. Удобные функции обновления и настройки шрифтов и цветов обеспечивают индивидуальный подход к каждому пользователю.

Quick Budget

Download Quick Budget

Quick Budget reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to review Quick Budget!